Golden Time 12

golden-time-ep12-01

Dat copy pasta’d crowd.

golden-time-ep12-02

MOTHER OF MIGHTY LORD OF CRISIS LINDA’S LINDA LINDAS

golden-time-ep12-03

OH SHIT WE LINDA IT UP NOW

golden-time-ep12-04

TADA BANRI IT UP

golden-time-ep12-05

OHHHH YEAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHH

golden-time-ep12-06

THANK YOU JC STAFF

golden-time-ep12-07

THAANKKK YOU JC STAAAFFFFFFFFFFFFF

I KNEW YOU GUYS WEREN’T REALLY GOING TO MAKE KAGA THE HEROI-

golden-time-ep12-08

FUCK

golden-time-ep12-09

FUCKOH SHIT

golden-time-ep12-10

FUCKOHDAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAMNNNNNN

golden-time-ep12-11

golden-time-ep12-12

golden-time-ep12-13

AHAHHAHADHA DHAHAHHAH AHA H HA HAHA HH AHAH HAHAH 

KAGA GOT “TOLD” STATUS

(X) TOLD

(X) TOLD

(X) FUCKING TOLD

(X) OMEGA TOLD

LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED LINDA END CONFIRMED 

LINDA 1 – 0 KAGA

LINDA 1 – 0 KAGA

LINDA 1 – 0 KAGA

KAGA FAGGOTS CAN GO SUCK MY JUI—————————

golden-time-ep12-14

What the fuck?

What the fuck is this shi-

golden-time-ep12-15

WHAT THE FUCK

golden-time-ep12-16

WHAT THE FUCK

golden-time-ep12-17

WHAT THE FUCK

golden-time-ep12-18

WHAT THE FUCK

golden-time-ep12-19

golden-time-ep12-20

WHAT THE FUCKDSOJGFB SDIULFGHO EBRIUHGJSDKGQW%^$%&ioyiug qӣ$&*itfghgfgfa WETIOE HI O GUEHG LIHG SIEU H

TVSIYBHSIUVS GSG SSDGSD

FBSDB
gsfgsdfbh
seh
esh
drsnh
rjy
jtyjmJTRKHOJEROTWEGRT5

I348563689578934T87IUR324^&^*)(_*(&*^&£$””%$t^y%uyjNHDGFBJLD

FSGKJLE

GERS

R

DYTR

TR

BTR

BDTR

YB

DFGSIOTHE54O6754TYEG GRSEHRTUERETIHDSG S

TE$TERSH

And that kids was the story of how I dropped Golden Time.

One thought on “Golden Time 12

  1. Rin May 31, 2014 / 08:58

    LMAO this was my exact reaction towards this episode too!!
    ugh I still think Linda and Banri should’ve ended up together

Like, Comment and Subscribe :^)

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s